/ Automotive / Categories / Replacement Parts / Brake System / Bushings

Rear Left Brake Caliper 93174805 for Opel/Vauxhall Vivaro Renault Trafic II III 4422171

by NICEKE

Part Number: 95516292, 4414027


Loading offers...

Buy on Amazon
  • Replacement Part NO.: 4414623, 93192386,7701050915
  • For: Opel Vivaro J7 2001 - 2014 Diesel: 1.9 Di, 1.9 DTI F9Q 760 ; Opel Vivaro J7 2001 - 2014 Petrol: 2.0 F4R 720; Opel Vivaro J7 2003-onwards Diesel: 2.0 CDTI, 2.5 CDTI, 2.5 DTI G9MB6, G9U 630, G9U 730
  • For: Renault Traffic 2001-2014 1.9 2.0 2.5 DCI; Nissan Primastar X83 2001-2014 1.9 2.0 2.5 dCi
  • Good Quality Parts With Nice Price, Any Problem Can Contact us via E-mail
  • Please Check the Model/Year/Part NO. refer to Description Carefully to Make sure its fits
Product Description

I. 12 Month Warranty
Items in Stock
Fast Delivery
Good Quality with NICE Price
 
 
 
II.Aftermarket OEM/Reference/Part Number:

Opel 93192386

Opel 93174805

Opel 95516292

Opel 009199259

Opel 9199259

Opel 4414027

Opel 4414623

Opel 4418034

Opel 4422171

Opel 91 99 259

Opel 44 14 027

Opel 44 14 623

Opel 44 18 034

Opel 44 22 171

Renault 7711135669

Renault 7711135704

Renault 7701050915

Renault 7701056166

Renault 77 11 135 669

Renault 77 11 135 704

Renault 77 01 050 915

Renault 77 01 056 166

Renault 7711 135 669

Renault 7711 135 704

Renault 7701 050 915

Renault 7701 056 166

Nissan 44011-00QAC

Nissan 44011-00Q0A

Nissan 4401100QAC

Nissan 4401100Q0A




III.Compatible for the vehicles:

for Renault Traffic 2001-2014 1.9 2.0 2.5 DCI
for Nissan Primastar X83 2001-2014 1.9 2.0 2.5 dCi
for Opel Vivaro J7 2001 - 2014 Diesel: 1.9 Di, 1.9 DTI F9Q 760
for Opel Vivaro J7 2001 - 2014 Petrol: 2.0 F4R 720
for Opel Vivaro J7 2003-onwards Diesel: 2.0 CDTI, 2.5 CDTI, 2.5 DTI  G9MB6, G9U 630, G9U 730
for Opel Vivaro J7 2006-onwards Petrol: 2.0    F4R 820
for Opel Vivaro E7 2006 - 2014 Diesel: 1.9 DTI, 2.0 CDTI, 2.5 CDTI F9Q 760, G9U 630
for Opel Vivaro E7 2006 - 2014 Petrol: 2.0 F4R 820
for Vauxhall Vivaro J7 2001 - 2014 Diesel: 1.9 Di, 1.9 DTI, 2.0 CDTI, 2.5 CDTI, 2.5 DTI F9Q 760, F9Q 762, G9U 630
for Vauxhall Vivaro J7 2001 - 2006 Petrol: 2.0 F4R 720
for Vauxhall Vivaro E7 2003 - 2014 Diesel: 2.0 CDTI, 2.5 CDTI

ASIN B07YZC89BK
EAN
  • 6263011302967
Amazon Sales Rank 564,284
Group Automotive Parts and Accessories
Publisher NICEKE
Studio NICEKE
Brand NICEKE
Manufacturer NICEKE
Manufacturer Part Number 95516292, 4414027
Part Number 95516292, 4414027
Count Per Package 1
Adult Product? No

Reviews

Loading reviews...

Best Sellers

Loading...

Tags

Bushings Product Reviews Compare Product Reviews on Bushings Bushings Price ComparisonCompare Prices on Bushings Compare Prices on Caliper Bushing Kits Caliper Bushing Kits Product Reviews Compare Product Reviews on Caliper Bushing Kits Caliper Bushing Kits Price Comparison